Groupes dans

Sous-groupesMembresLe(s) sujet (s)
Afghanistan36198251
Afrique du Sud70118,41438,127
Albanie2216927
Algerie2144,248674
Allemagne
Germany
6,65687,26784,812
Andorre821510
Angola491,098122
Antigua et barbuda10171104
Antilles des Pays-bas53498123
Arabie saoudite742,584461
Argentine
Argentina
1,05231,9606,963
Arménie6322
Aruba25264218
Australie
Australia
4,141161,985518,869
Autriche
Austria
5746,3132,409
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5391,289
Bahrain791,351328
Bangladesh1865,9142,517
Barbados1081,9644,634
Belgique45813,3886,670
Belize2523758
Bermudes55764529
Bhutan64699
Bolivie
Bolivia
1312,634292
Bosnie5771
Botswana34645179
Brunéi27610266
Brésil
Brazil
1,885100,31912,197
Bulgarie67732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bélarus5497
Bénin201110
Cambodie915850
Cameroun651,251193
Canada
Canada
7,501187,242659,507
Cap-Vert4630
Chili
Chile
76318,2566,376
Chine
China
80627,73811,021
Colombie
Colombia
87325,1103,262
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corée du Nord
North Korea
530
Corée du sud
South Korea
2073,4535,349
Costa Rica2084,605759
Croatie4045048
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1953,5202,380
Côte d'Ivoire2617726
Danemark1462,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominique96814
Ecuador2066,7371,947
Egypte42414,8027,610
El Salvador692,372628
Emirats Arabes Unis1474,8681,676
Erythrée7340
Espagne
Spain
4,09774,72432,608
Estonie1624120
Etats-Unis
United States
86,1673,442,4576,356,724
Ethiopie4442390
Fidji691,226453
Finlande981,534330
France
France
3,96551,49117,956
Gabon141400
Gambie2291
Georgie3132147
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Grenade810323
Grèce3166,2381,705
Guadeloupe1926614
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinée5120
Guinée équatoriale490
Guinée-Bissau120
Guyane2032367
Haïti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2796,8114,080
Hongrie52789348
Iceland2340351
Iles Caïmans223314,772
Iles Turcs et Caicos86112
Inde
India
4,447111,15330,563
Indonesie35419,85115,027
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Irlande88214,58844,441
Israël1011,932740
Italie
Italy
2,37331,8648,831
Jamaïque1453,2661,446
Japon
Japan
98116,42010,703
Jersey61418176
Jordanie1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2885,8387,570
Koweït1092,185384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Lettonie131708
Liban1403,744608
Liberia493
Libye45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuanie17260144
Luxembourg52604276
Macau2150439
Macedonie2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysie
Malaysia
1,45140,12246,434
Maldives28780158
Mali11747
Malte541,6011,593
Maroc2064,5021,063
Martinique77410
Maurice1272,429477
Mauritanie5402
Mexique
Mexico
3,656115,78760,656
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolie1836087
Mozambique20671145
Namibie21557912
Nepal1172,200199
Nicaragua591,530393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6028,294
Norway3879,10310,298
Nouvelle Zélande99416,07938,847
Oman410017
Ouganda50776535
Ouzbékistan94040
Pakistan22713,1131,801
Panama
Panama
1652,306662
Paraguay521,226287
Pays-bas56412,0075,254
Philippins
Philippines
64521,63622,216
Pologne63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50114,5482,633
Pérou
Peru
74121,1796,708
Qatar49979275
Romanie1201,786529
Royaume-Uni
United Kingdom
13,341199,8732,315,107
Russie80696190
Rwanda2340
République Centrafricaine240
République dominicaine1883,1121,311
République tchèque7063391
San Marino361
Sierra Leone57584
Singapour87323,639107,702
Slovaquie171913
Slovénie37750319
Somalie6230
Soudan51498
Sri Lanka1352,8981,043
Suisse
Switzerland
87210,2123,464
Suriname8522
Suède2998,2772,425
Syrie6255543
Sénégal721,167416
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,340210,10799,497
Tajikistan220
Tanzanie33969391
Tchad1231
Thaïlande4148,4515,986
Togo91613
Trinité et Tobago2656,3508,417
Tunisie261,00255
Turkmenistan000
Turquie2998,7962,687
Ukraine3228568
Uruguay1534,3191,007
Venezuela
Venezuela
68218,7693,040
Viêt-Nam1453,5521,241
Yougoslavie2230157
Yémen1943313
Zambie34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220