Groupes dans

Sous-groupesMembresLe(s) sujet (s)
Afghanistan36199251
Afrique du Sud70218,42538,127
Albanie2216927
Algerie2154,250674
Allemagne
Germany
6,66587,18184,871
Andorre821510
Angola491,096122
Antigua et barbuda10171104
Antilles des Pays-bas53497123
Arabie saoudite742,592463
Argentine
Argentina
1,05431,9666,983
Arménie7322
Aruba25264218
Australie
Australia
4,15489,482518,991
Autriche
Austria
5756,3042,409
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas901,5391,289
Bahrain801,348328
Bangladesh1865,9322,518
Barbados1081,9614,634
Belgique45813,4006,672
Belize2523758
Bermudes55760529
Bhutan64699
Bolivie
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnie5771
Botswana34645179
Brunéi27610266
Brésil
Brazil
1,88773,10312,245
Bulgarie67733123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bélarus5497
Bénin201120
Cambodie915750
Cameroun661,252194
Canada
Canada
7,531365,791660,301
Cap-Vert4610
Chili
Chile
76718,2876,396
Chine
China
80735,69111,036
Colombie
Colombia
87525,1103,267
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corée du Nord
North Korea
520
Corée du sud
South Korea
2083,4505,349
Costa Rica2084,597759
Croatie4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1953,5242,395
Côte d'Ivoire2617726
Danemark1472,165444
Djibouti7640
Dominique96814
Ecuador2066,7491,947
Egypte42414,8257,610
El Salvador702,373628
Emirats Arabes Unis1474,8651,676
Erythrée7340
Espagne
Spain
4,101111,87332,640
Estonie1624020
Etats-Unis
United States
86,5333,455,6226,364,084
Ethiopie4542690
Fidji691,226453
Finlande981,532330
France
France
3,96751,46717,908
Gabon141380
Gambie2291
Georgie3131947
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Grenade810323
Grèce3166,2341,706
Guadeloupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinée5120
Guinée équatoriale490
Guinée-Bissau120
Guyane2032367
Haïti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2809,5724,100
Hongrie52789348
Iceland2340351
Iles Caïmans223314,772
Iles Turcs et Caicos86112
Inde
India
4,456111,16730,640
Indonesie35419,85515,036
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Irlande88314,58044,441
Israël1011,931740
Italie
Italy
2,37531,7428,840
Jamaïque1453,2751,450
Japon
Japan
98110,08910,708
Jersey62419176
Jordanie1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2885,8497,579
Koweït1092,184384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Lettonie131698
Liban1403,738608
Liberia493
Libye45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuanie17259144
Luxembourg52603276
Macau2150439
Macedonie2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysie
Malaysia
1,45040,12246,438
Maldives28780158
Mali11747
Malte541,6001,593
Maroc2074,5171,063
Martinique77410
Maurice1262,428477
Mauritanie5402
Mexique
Mexico
3,668154,05260,808
Moldova8800
Monaco72225
Mongolie1835987
Mozambique20671145
Namibie21555912
Nepal1182,641199
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,5998,294
Norway3889,08910,298
Nouvelle Zélande99616,06438,854
Oman410017
Ouganda50776535
Ouzbékistan94040
Pakistan22713,1161,801
Panama
Panama
1652,308662
Paraguay531,227287
Pays-bas56611,9965,259
Philippins
Philippines
64621,64822,216
Pologne63889310
Portugal
Portugal
50514,5612,636
Pérou
Peru
74221,1876,743
Qatar49970275
Romanie1201,785529
Royaume-Uni
United Kingdom
13,356374,9742,323,335
Russie80695190
Rwanda2340
République Centrafricaine240
République dominicaine1883,1071,311
République tchèque7063391
San Marino351
Sierra Leone57584
Singapour87323,618107,708
Slovaquie171903
Slovénie37749319
Somalie6230
Soudan51498
Sri Lanka1362,9031,048
Suisse
Switzerland
87418,3243,466
Suriname8522
Suède2998,2822,430
Syrie6255543
Sénégal731,169416
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,346211,292100,258
Tajikistan220
Tanzanie33970391
Tchad1231
Thaïlande4178,4665,996
Togo91623
Trinité et Tobago2656,3558,421
Tunisie261,00355
Turkmenistan000
Turquie2998,8062,689
Ukraine3228568
Uruguay1534,3221,009
Venezuela
Venezuela
68418,7763,040
Viêt-Nam1453,5621,241
Yougoslavie2230157
Yémen1943413
Zambie34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220