Groupes dans

Sous-groupesMembresLe(s) sujet (s)
Afghanistan36195251
Afrique du Sud69918,42338,125
Albanie2216927
Algerie2134,238672
Allemagne
Germany
6,63687,33684,660
Andorre821510
Angola501,175122
Antigua et barbuda10170104
Antilles des Pays-bas53500123
Arabie saoudite742,582461
Argentine
Argentina
1,05131,9576,942
Arménie6322
Aruba25268218
Australie
Australia
4,10888,715518,656
Autriche
Austria
5726,3122,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5371,286
Bahrain801,353328
Bangladesh1855,8742,512
Barbados1081,9744,634
Belgique45813,3846,666
Belize2523658
Bermudes55766529
Bhutan64699
Bolivie
Bolivia
1312,633292
Bosnie5771
Botswana34645179
Brunéi27611266
Brésil
Brazil
1,87699,99512,138
Bulgarie67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75926
Burundi281,332
Bélarus5497
Bénin201100
Cambodie915850
Cameroun641,535193
Canada
Canada
7,414368,247656,618
Cap-Vert4630
Chili
Chile
75518,1696,339
Chine
China
80335,54611,016
Colombie
Colombia
87125,0653,251
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Corée du Nord
North Korea
530
Corée du sud
South Korea
2053,4465,349
Costa Rica2064,599759
Croatie4044548
Cuba
Cuba
42489166
Cyprus1923,5152,379
Côte d'Ivoire2617726
Danemark1462,163443
Djibouti7640
Dominique96814
Ecuador2016,7431,942
Egypte42414,7737,610
El Salvador692,372628
Emirats Arabes Unis1474,8471,674
Erythrée7340
Espagne
Spain
4,07774,69532,560
Estonie1624020
Etats-Unis
United States
85,3723,408,5316,333,670
Ethiopie4442390
Fidji691,229453
Finlande981,533330
France
France
3,94851,42817,871
Gabon141400
Gambie2291
Georgie3132047
Ghana791,495391
Gibraltar16160152
Grenade810323
Grèce3166,2391,705
Guadeloupe1926414
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771335
Guinée5120
Guinée équatoriale490
Guinée-Bissau120
Guyane2032367
Haïti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8224,066
Hongrie52784348
Iceland2340451
Iles Caïmans223304,772
Iles Turcs et Caicos76112
Inde
India
4,434144,30630,385
Indonesie35319,82915,015
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Irlande87914,59144,433
Israël1012,633739
Italie
Italy
2,36846,9868,796
Jamaïque1433,2491,415
Japon
Japan
97910,09310,699
Jersey61418176
Jordanie1022,291346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2875,8317,566
Koweït1092,191384
Laos22343
Lesotho56918
Lettonie132228
Liban1403,747608
Liberia493
Libye45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuanie17260144
Luxembourg52611276
Macau2150639
Macedonie2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysie
Malaysia
1,45040,12646,419
Maldives28780158
Mali11727
Malte531,5981,593
Maroc2064,4941,063
Martinique77510
Maurice1262,435477
Mauritanie5402
Mexique
Mexico
3,645115,60060,226
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolie1836187
Mozambique19670145
Namibie21557912
Nepal1162,196199
Nicaragua591,526393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
Norway3859,11410,284
Nouvelle Zélande98916,09338,801
Oman410017
Ouganda50775534
Ouzbékistan94040
Pakistan22813,1061,800
Panama
Panama
1642,306662
Paraguay521,233285
Pays-bas56212,0365,251
Philippins
Philippines
64521,63722,215
Pologne63891309
Portugal
Portugal
49814,5752,631
Pérou
Peru
73921,1196,631
Qatar49981275
Romanie1201,786529
Royaume-Uni
United Kingdom
13,282374,0142,289,507
Russie80695190
Rwanda2340
République Centrafricaine240
République dominicaine1883,1101,311
République tchèque7063591
San Marino361
Sierra Leone57584
Singapour87234,100107,673
Slovaquie171913
Slovénie36748319
Somalie6230
Soudan51498
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Suisse
Switzerland
87010,2303,450
Suriname7511
Suède2978,2562,412
Syrie6255443
Sénégal721,164416
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,323267,82898,017
Tajikistan220
Tanzanie33969391
Tchad1231
Thaïlande4128,4895,956
Togo91613
Trinité et Tobago2656,3878,372
Tunisie261,00055
Turkmenistan000
Turquie2998,7972,686
Ukraine3228568
Uruguay1524,3151,007
Venezuela
Venezuela
68118,7643,039
Viêt-Nam1443,5421,241
Yougoslavie2230157
Yémen1943313
Zambie34683338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220